logo

Bath YMCA Pool Records: Girls

Last Updated April 2019
Event Name Time Year Team
25 Free Olivia Harper 10.69 18-19 LRSC
50 Free Ann Tolan 23.47 15-16 LRSC
100 Free Caitlin Tycz 51.27 16-17 LRSC
200 Free Caitlin Tycz 1:52.36 15-16 LRSC
500 Free Emily Ecker 4:59.35 17-18 PPSC
1000 Free H. Hinds 10:16.68 02-03 NEB
1650 Free H. Hinds 16:58.97 02-03 NEB
25 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz 11.29 15-16 LRSC
50 Butterfly Gabby Low 25.31 18-19 CONY
100 Butterfly Gabby Low 54.24 18-19 CONY
200 Butterfly Caitlin Tycz 2:02.34 16-17 LRSC
25 Back Olivia Harper 12.32 17-18 LRSC
50 Back Olivia Harper 25.58 18-19 LRSC
100 Back Olivia Harper 54.22 18-19 LRSC
200 Back Olivia Harper 2:03.80 18-19 LRSC
25 Breaststroke Sonia Lin 13.86 12-13 LRSC
50 Breaststroke K. Prelgovisk 30.21 13-14 Waterville
100 Breaststroke K. Prelgovisk 1:05.36 13-14 Waterville
200 Breaststroke Sonia Lin 2:27.43 14-15 LRSC
100 IM Olivia Harper 59.35 17-18 LRSC
200 IM Olivia Harper 2:05.12 18-19 LRSC
400 IM K. Strickland 4:32.13 02-03 NEB
100 Medley Relay O.Harper,H.Harper,T.Jorgenson,E.Martin 51.76 17-18 LRSC
200 Medley Relay S. Erskine, A. Ridge, L. Sparg, A King 1:49.56 07-08 UN
400 Medley Relay L. Dwyer, K. Foley, Y. Kwan, E. Thomas 4:07.36 05-06 CCSC
100 Free Relay J. Russell, T. Lindsley, C. Tycz, C. Ouellette 44.13 12-13 LRSC
200 Free Relay S. Lin, C. Tycz, A. Tolan, M.Cowan 1:40.54 13-14 LRSC
400 Free Relay H. Harper, O.Harper, E. Martin, A. Tolan,  3:38.15 16-17

LRSC

800 Free Relay E. Blair, S. Lin, A. Tolan, C. Tycz 7:54.68 15-16 LRSC

Bath YMCA Pool Records: Boys

Last Updated April 2019
Event Name Time Year Team
25 Free J. Wells 8.71 18-19 LRSC
50 Free J. Wells 19.70 18-19 LRSC
100 Free James Wells 45.50 18-19 LRSC
200 Free James Wells 1:42.40 15-16 Unattached
500 Free L. Trafton 4:47.54 04-05 Morse
1000 Free L. Trafton 9:41.66 04-05 LRSC
1650 Free L. Trafton 16:59.34 04-05 LRSC
25 Butterfly J. Wells 9.68 08-09 LRSC
50 Butterfly Nate Samson 21.87 15-16 LRSC
100 Butterfly J. Wells 49.68 08-09 LRSC
200 Butterfly N. Janney 1:53.75 07-08 LRSC
25 Back Nate Samson 10.53 15-16 LRSC
50 Back James Wells 22.18 18-19 LRSC
100 Back James Wells 48.68 18-19 LRSC
200 Back J. Wells 1:52.12 08-09 LRSC
25 Breaststroke C. Miller 11.35 10-11 Indiana
50 Breaststroke C. Miller 25.49 10-11 Indiana
100 Breaststroke C. Miller :56.04 10-11 Indiana
200 Breaststroke E. Delmonte 2:10.80 13-14 PPSC
100 IM J. Wells 50.46 12-13 Indiana
200 IM Nate Samson 1:52.03 15-16 LRSC
400 IM N. Janney 4:13.95 05-06 LRSC
100 Medley Relay P. Jacques, I. Nichols, W. Chang, J. Wells 44.09 08-09 LRSC
200 Medley Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 1:36.38 08-09 LRSC
400 Medley Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 3:31.22 08-09 LRSC
100 Free Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 40.13 08-09 LRSC
200 Free Relay J. Wells, I. Nichols, W. Chang, P. Jacques 1:27.00 08-09 LRSC
400 Free Relay S.Lindsley, T.Banger, J.Cost, N.Samson 3:15.19 08-09 LRSC
800 Free Relay J.Wells, M.Yost, E.Willertz, D.Marco 7:20.91 18-19 LRSC